Confira os resultados das votações para Prefeito e Vereador nos demais municípios da região:
• Tapejara Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
BIG – PP (7.308 votos • 54,25%) ELEITO
MEROTTO – MDB (6.164 votos • 45,75%)
Vereadores eleitos:
MDB – 692 votos
MAELI BRUNETTO CEREZOLI
PP – 575 votos
JOSUE GIRARDI JURUNA
PSB – 573 votos
EDU OLIVEIRA
CIDADANIA – 507 votos
CELSO PIFFER
MDB – 498 votos
ZEZINHO
PP – 409 votos
KUKI
MDB – 399 votos
RAFA MENEGAZ
MDB – 397 votos
PROFESSOR ALTAMIR
PP – 388 votos
ADRIANA BUENO ARTUZI
PDT – 379 votos
BETINHO FRACARO
PDT – 278 votos
PROFESSOR PAULO
• Lagoa Vermelha Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
GUSTAVO BONOTTO – PP (10.993 votos • 73,45%) ELEITO
RÔMULO SILVA – PDT (3.974 votos • 26,55%)
Vereadores eleitos:
PP – 932 votos
GABRIEL DA SAÚDE
PP – 781 votos
JOSMAR VELOSO
DEM – 567 votos
MANINHO
PTB – 528 votos
POMATTI
PDT – 481 votos
PROFESSOR JOAREZ
PDT – 475 votos
RANYERI BOZZA
DEM – 470 votos
VARDÃO
PP – 442 votos
DR KRAMER
MDB – 431 votos
ILSON PAPELEIRO
PP – 422 votos
MARINA BUSSOLOTTO
PDT – 376 votos
ARIOVALDO CHARUTO
• Erechim Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
POLIS – MDB (33.188 votos • 58,46%) ELEITO
MARCOS LANDO – PDT (9.957 votos • 17,54%)
TIAGO THE POLICE – PRTB (8.374 votos • 14,75%)
CLAUDIO PAGLIOSA DODO – PL (5.248 votos • 9,24%)
Vereadores eleitos:
MDB – 2.032 votos
ANA OLIVEIRA
PTB – 1.710 votos
ARAÚJO
REPUBLICANOS – 1.211 votos
ANAX ZAMBONATTO PEZZIN
PP – 1.073 votos
RENAN SOCCOL
MDB – 1.052 votos
NADIR BARBOSA
PSDB – 1.026 votos
EMERSON SCHELSKI
MDB – 1.010 votos
FIFO PARENTI
PSDB – 973 votos
CARLINHOS MAGRAO
PT – 962 votos
ANACLETO ZANELLA
PT – 954 votos
SERGINHO
MDB – 902 votos
PEZZENATTO
MDB – 887 votos
MARIO ROSSI
PC do B – 704 votos
SANDRA PICOLI
PSB – 696 votos
ALE DAL ZOTTO
PDT – 667 votos
PROFESSOR ANDRE JUCOSKI
PSB – 609 votos
JUARES BERNARDI
PSDB – 596 votos
WALLACE SOARES
• Santo Expedito do Sul Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
VANTUIR DUTRA – PL (1.015 votos • 50,98%) ELEITO
AMARILDO – MDB (976 votos • 49,02%)
Vereadores eleitos:
MDB – 141 votos
OSEIAS DA FONSECA
MDB – 126 votos
KAREKA
PT – 125 votos
CLEMILDE BELUSSO
MDB – 125 votos
ANDREI DEBONA
PP – 115 votos
ZANARDI
PL – 114 votos
VAGNER GALLINA
PT – 94 votos
JACIEL DA ROSA PEREIRA
PL – 90 votos
PATRICIA DE QUADROS
MDB – 75 votos
ALTAIR ROVEDA
• Tupanci do Sul Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
PRETO FAVRETTO – PP (669 votos • 50,23%) ELEITO
FOSCARINI – PSDB (663 votos • 49,77%)
Vereadores eleitos:
CIDADANIA – 137 votos
CEDE
PSDB – 128 votos
CLORMI PASCOAL
PP – 122 votos
LEANDRO BERNARDI PIARDI
PL – 104 votos
VALDERI
PSDB – 96 votos
DELO PASCOAL
MDB – 91 votos
MARA
PP – 79 votos
LUCIANA ZOTTI FAVRETTO
PSDB – 75 votos
BEATRIZ GALLINA BIAZUS
PSDB – 68 votos
BETO ARRUDA
• Cacique Doble Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
ZICO – PDT (1.767 votos • 50,43%) ELEITO
LÉ – MDB (1.737 votos • 49,57%)
Vereadores eleitos:
PDT – 366 votos
SILVANA
PL – 356 votos
GAVIÃO
PDT – 261 votos
DEMARTINI
MDB – 226 votos
BRUNO
MDB – 215 votos
ALVARO
MDB – 214 votos
MARCIO
PL – 212 votos
LORECI
PT – 193 votos
SIDI
MDB – 169 votos
JOAO PAULO
• São José do Ouro Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
ANTONIO BIANCHIN – MDB (3.409 votos • 74,42%) ELEITO
NECA DA LOTÉRICA – PDT (1.172 votos • 25,58%)
Vereadores eleitos:
PL – 301 votos
BETINHO
PP – 251 votos
JORGE
MDB – 198 votos
KIKINHO VACHIN
PP – 196 votos
PITE LUIZ CARLOS
PTB – 191 votos
SINARA
MDB – 189 votos
LAURO FONTANA
MDB – 174 votos
WILSON RIZZON
PT – 113 votos
TOCO CASSOL
PDT – 78 votos
NEIVINHO
• Passo Fundo Gestão 2021-2024
Prefeito:
PEDRO – PSB (40.194 votos • 39,75%) ELEITO
MARCIO PATUSSI – PDT (30.908 votos • 30,57%)
CLAUDIO DORO – PSC (13.287 votos • 13,14%)
LUCAS CIDADE – PSDB (8.770 votos • 8,67%)
JULIANO ROSO – PC do B (6.897 votos • 6,82%)
ARTHUR BISPO – PSTU (583 votos • 0,58%)
CELSO DALBERTO – PSOL (482 votos • 0,48%)
Vereadores eleitos:
PSL – 2.825 votos
RODINEI CANDEIA
PDT – 2.109 votos
SARGENTO TRINDADE
PDT – 1.904 votos
PROFESSORA REGINA
DEM – 1.885 votos
COLUSSI
DEM – 1.732 votos
NHARAM CARVALHO
PTB – 1.609 votos
EVANDRO MEIRELLES
PSC – 1.380 votos
TCHÊQUINHO
PL – 1.379 votos
ADA CRISTINA MUNARETTO
PSB – 1.357 votos
SAUL SPINELLI
PDT – 1.337 votos
ERNESTO DOS SANTOS
PT – 1.310 votos
EVA VALÉRIA LORENZATO
PDT – 1.251 votos
GLEISON PALHAÇO UHU
PP – 1.166 votos
RUFA
SOLIDARIEDADE – 1.099 votos
INDIO
MDB – 1.073 votos
DR ALBERI GRANDO
PSD – 1.024 votos
GIO KRUG
PSB – 972 votos
MICHEL SCHWALBERT OLIVEIRA
PSDB – 905 votos
LUIZINHO VALENDORF
MDB – 864 votos
JANAÍNA PORTELLA
CIDADANIA – 812 votos
PROFESSOR GRINGO
REPUBLICANOS – 712 votos
LEANDRO ROSSO